+371 67114284

Land for sale in Riga, Purvciems
Puces street, 2800m2, 272000.00 EUR

pdf

Description
Potential for not high storey construction, possibility to build 7-9 story building, possibility to build 10-12 story building, possibility to build many-storey apartment house, possibility to build apartment house, land is on the border of street, electricity, gas, urban sewerage, urban water-supply, no lien, registered in Land Register, possible to agree on a price, CITY REAL ESTATE ID - 511837
ID 511837
Property type Land
Subtype Many-story construction
Region Riga
Settlement Purvciems
Street Puces street
Land area 2800 m2
Views today ...
Price 272000.00 EUR 97.14 EUR / m2
Fill this form if You need more information or have a question or a comment concerning this property. All fields marked with an exclamation mark (!) are mandatory!

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Lacplesa street, 2th floor, 2 rooms, 50.00m2
600.00 EUR 12 EUR / m2

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center
Jeruzalemes street, 1th floor, 2 rooms, 58.00m2
226000.00 EUR 3896.55 EUR / m2

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center
Rupniecibas street, 6th floor, 3 rooms, 114.50m2
590000.00 EUR 5152.84 EUR / m2

View all offers