+371 67114284

House for sale in Riga district, Marupe
Dzintaru street, 171.00m2, 290000.00 EUR

pdf

Description
Row house, energy efficient house, well-maintained greened courtyard, cobbled driveway, indoor courtyard, garage for one car, balcony, terrace , air ventilation system, rooms isolated 3 piece/es, studio type apartment, auxiliary room, high ceiling , feat pump, two level, full decoration, heating floor, large show-windows, laminate flooring, flag flooring, two bathrooms, bath, shower stall, strategically beneficial location, CITY REAL ESTATE ID - 517012
ID 517012
Property type House
Subtype Line building
Region Rigas district
Settlement Marupe
Street Dzintaru street
Area 171.00 m2
Total floors 2
Rooms 4
Renovation full
Furniture none
Comfort full
Views today ...
Price 290000.00 EUR 1695.91 EUR / m2
Fill this form if You need more information or have a question or a comment concerning this property. All fields marked with an exclamation mark (!) are mandatory!

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Ganu street, 2th floor, 2 rooms, 48.00m2
1200.00 EUR 25 EUR / m2

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Blaumana street, 6th floor, 2 rooms, 85.00m2
900.00 EUR 10.59 EUR / m2

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Marijas street, 6th floor, 3 rooms, 74.00m2
850.00 EUR 11.49 EUR / m2

Commercial premises for lease in Riga, Riga center

Commercial premises for lease in Riga, Riga center
Pernavas street, 1th floor, 2 rooms, 84.23m2
800.00 EUR 9.5 EUR / m2

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Avotu street, 2th floor, 3 rooms, 77.00m2
800.00 EUR 10.39 EUR / m2

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Pernavas street, 4th floor, 2 rooms, 47.50m2
450.00 EUR 9.47 EUR / m2

View all offers