+371 67114284

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center
Zaubes street, 180.00m2, 289000.00 EUR

pdf

Description
Front building, indoor courtyard, parking place, elevator, balcony, sauna, windows are located on both sides of the building, bedrooms 3 piece/es, living room, kitchen, possibility to build in fireplace, central heating system, new wallpapers, parquet flooring, two bathrooms, bath, shower stall, build in kitchen unit, built-in wardrobe, dishwasher, oven, steam sip-off machine, washing machine, internet, staircase doors under seven seals, till school 300 m, till trolley stop 150 m, CITY REAL ESTATE ID - 518062
ID 518062
Property type Apartment
Subtype Prewar building
Region Riga
Settlement Centrs (Riga center)
Street Zaubes street
Area 180.00 m2
Floor 5 from 6
Rooms 4
Renovation cosmetics
Furniture full
Comfort full
Views today ...
Price 289000.00 EUR 1605.56 EUR / m2
Fill this form if You need more information or have a question or a comment concerning this property. All fields marked with an exclamation mark (!) are mandatory!

City Real Estate recommends
Apartment for rent in Riga, Vecriga (Old Riga)

Apartment for rent in Riga, Vecriga (Old Riga)
Miesnieku street, 1th floor, 4 rooms, 192.00m2
4992.00 EUR 26 EUR / m2

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Rupniecibas street, 2th floor, 4 rooms, 145.00m2
2000.00 EUR 13.79 EUR / m2

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Blaumana street, 6th floor, 2 rooms, 85.00m2
900.00 EUR 10.59 EUR / m2

View all offers